Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Rydetdubbeln 2016


Namn

Klubb

V

D

KP

Eva-Britt o Tomas Wallin

SKT

5

31

62

Valter Mörk o Christer Gunnarsson

VAR

5

24

57

Rune Blomberg o Laila Eriksson

ÅRE

4

29

61

Gunnar o Lotta Wåhlberg

MGÅ

4

27

55

Lennart Johansson o Jurgen Koch

ZEF

4

21

56

Miro Fraj o Fred Olsson

USK

4

21

55

Inger o Ove Löfgren

KÄR

4

19

53

Björn Frändig o Ylva Wendert

VPC

4

13

49

Bengt o Lillemor Carlsson

LAN

4

12

60

Eddi o Yvonne Segerström

MGÅ

4

9

55

Gunnar Frölander o Bengt-Sture Samuelsson

LAN

4

0

53

Jan-Åke Petersson o Jan Polheimer

KUN

3

26

55

Kurt Larsson o Jan Nilsson

FFP

3

22

58

Ingrid Granhage o Leif Johnsson

ÅSA

3

17

55

Bertil o Birgitta Moberg

ÅSA

3

15

54

Birgitta o Sune Blad

LAN

3

15

54

Irene Hertzberg o Erik Holmer

MGÅ

3

12

48

Gun o Stig Carlsson

ÅRE

3

11

59

Bertil Ryberg o Britta Säfsten

ÅRE

3

8

53

Kjell o Sirkka  Petersen

KIF

3

7

50

Gull-Maj Gustavsson o Bengt Eklund

GRE

3

6

50

Gunnel o Kjell Edsand

LAN

3

6

50

Kaija o Terho Kosonen

SEV

3

6

47

Gert Andersson o Lennart Hallgren

SKT

3

5

47

Ann-Britt o Leif Carlsson

VAR

3

3

49

Lilian o Rolf Olsson

ÅSA

3

-3

46

Ingrid Larsson o Conny Molin

KUN

3

-3

45

Marianne o Sten Collstedt

GRE

3

-7

40

Benny Larsson o Ulf Welin

VPC

2

13

52

Christer Halling o Kent Johnsson

KÅL

2

7

50

Per Ejbyfeldt o Kjell Magnusson

MGÅ

2

2

49

Ove Johansson o Romano Percat

FFP

2

2

45

Kerstin o Nils Belfrage

SKT

2

1

51

Bert Nilsson o Marianna Pruszynska

SKT

2

-2

45

Kjell Dahlstedt o Gert Ahrnot

MGÅ

2

-2

39

Anna-Stina o Sonny Björnarås

ZEF

2

-3

49

Anita Lysen o Bo Sjöström (HÄL)

HBK

2

-5

47

Kaj Dämbeck o Gerd Persson

BAS

2

-6

37

Hans-Göran Trägårdh o Margareta Rendefors

MGÅ

2

-7

42

Kenth Larsson o Lennart Lindgren

MGÅ

2

-8

37

Stig Andersson o Barbro Thorell

ÅRE

2

-10

40

Izel Janson o Lars-Olof Karlsson

KUN

2

-12

39

Sonja Johansson o Maj-Britt Nilsson

ZEF

2

-12

39

Birgitta Andersson o Gunnel Börjesson

ZEF

2

-14

43

Berit Larsson o Kent Olausson

STE

2

-14

39

Eivor o Sven Warholm

ZEF

2

-15

36

Gösta Andersson o Anita Persson

VED

2

-23

30

Birgitta o Åke Bengtsson

MGÅ

1

-7

45

Christer o Gunvor Pettersson

ÅSA

1

-15

41

Claes Holmström o Gunnel Persson

MGÅ

1

-16

45

Birgitta Carlsson o Kent Högberg

ÅSA

1

-16

42

Lenah Gustafsson o Anita Karlsson

ZEF

1

-16

39

Lars-Erik Hansson o Siv Petersson

GRE

1

-18

40

Anne-Marie o Lars Skoog

VED

1

-26

33

Catarina o Björn Frederiksen

MGÅ

1

-32

23

Britt-Mari Ericsson o Sigvard Wettergren

ZEF

1

-33

29

Kjell Aronsson o Willy Sörensen

LAN

1

-39

22

Gull-Maj o Inge Andersson

ZEF

0

-26

31

Uppdaterad: 20 NOV 2016 14:02 Skribent: Lennart Wendelöv
Epost: This is a mailto link

Musik på Sommarfesten på Breidablick
 

Postadress:
Onsala Boule Pétanque Klubb - Boule
Lennart Wendelöv, Sjöallén 1
43431 Kungsbacka

Besöksadress:
Lennart Wendelöv, Sjöallén 1
43431 Kungsbacka

Kontakt:
Tel: 030014336
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info